Domingo, 9 de agosto de 2020
 Mercado de fichajes Euroliga

Equipo Altas Con contrato Rumores
Olympiacos Piraeus
Olympiacos Piraeus
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Aaron Jackson (Gescrap Bilbao)
Drew Nicholas (Olimpia Milano)
Ettore Messina (entrenador) (Los Angeles Lakers)
Quin Snyder (asistente) (Los Angeles Lakers)
Vladimir Micov (Cantù)
Zoran Erceg (Besiktas)
Evgeny Voronov
Nenad Krstic
Sasha Kaun
Viktor Khryapa
David Andersen (Montepaschi Siena)
David Blatt (entrenador) (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Giordano Consolini (Virtus Bologna)
Giorgio Valli (Sutor Montegranaro)
Joel Freeland (Unicaja)
Malik Hairston (Olimpia Milano)
Romain Sato (Panathinaikos)
FC Barcelona Regal
FC Barcelona Regal
Panathinaikos Athens
Panathinaikos Athens
Montepaschi Siena
Montepaschi Siena
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
EA7 Emporio Armani
EA7 Emporio Armani
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Birkan Batuk (Pinar Karsiyaka)
Jamon Lucas (Galatasaray)
Jordan Farmar (New Jersey Nets)
Oktay Mahmuti (entrenador) (Galatasaray)
Semih Erden (Cleveland Cavaliers)
Kerem Gonlum
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Unicaja Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
Caja Laboral
Caja Laboral
Fabien Causeur (Cholet)
Tibor Pleiss (Brose Baskets Bamberg)
Milko Bjelica
Nando De Colo (Valencia Basket)
Sofoklis Schortsanitis (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Partizan mt:s Belgrade
Partizan mt:s Belgrade
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Maik Zirbes (TBB Trier)
Anton Gavel
Daniel Schmidt
Karsten Tadda
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Kestutis Kemzura (entrenador) ((Lituania))
Union Olimpija Ljubljana
Union Olimpija Ljubljana
BC Khimki Moscow Region
BC Khimki Moscow Region
James Augustine (UCAM Murcia)
K.C. Rivers (Lokomotiv Kuban)
Paul Davis (Banca Cívica)
Petteri Koponen (Virtus Bologna)
Kresimir Loncar
Rimas Kurtinaitis (entrenador)
Sergey Monya
Zoran Planinic
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
Alba Berlin
Alba Berlin
Nathan Peavy (Artland Dragons)
Nihad Djedovic (Galatasaray)
Sasa Obradovic (entrenador) (Donetsk)
Vule Avdalovic (Donetsk)
Zach Morley (Budivelnyk)
Heiko Schaffartzik
Sven Schultze
Shawn James (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Cedevita Zagreb
Cedevita Zagreb
Bozidar Maljkovic (entrenador) (Lokomotiv Kuban)
Luka Babic (KK Split)
Luksa Andric (Galatasaray)
E.J. Rowland (Unicaja)
Krunoslav Simon (KK Zagreb)
Leon Radosevic (Olimpia Milano)
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Erman Kunter (entrenador) (Cholet)
Patrick Christopher (Cholet)
Miha Zupan (Spartak San Petersburgo)
Elan Chalon
Elan Chalon
Patrocinadores: Federación Española de Baloncesto           Marina Esports           Basket Málaga

© BasketMe, 2006-2011   RSS   |   Live scores   |   Aviso legal   |   Contacto   |   Colabora con nosotros   |   Créditos