Resultados y clasificación LEB Plata Resultados y clasificación LEB Plata
Grupo Este - Jornada 19
25/01/20 18:30 Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida 90 - 83 Torrons Vicens - CB L´Hospitalet
25/01/20 19:00 Básquet Girona 0 - 0 Real Murcia Baloncesto
25/01/20 19:00 JAFEP Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 61 - 59 CB Benicarló
25/01/20 19:30 Arcos Albacete Basket 0 - 0 Gran Canaria
25/01/20 19:30 CB Vilarrobledo 91 - 84 CB Prat
25/01/20 20:45 Barça 74 - 76 Hestia Menorca
Pos Equipo PJ V D Casa Fuera PF PC DIF DIF/P Racha
1 Básquet Girona  Básquet Girona 18 14 4 8-1 6-3 1398 1224 +174 +9.7 -1
2 Real Murcia Baloncesto  Real Murcia Baloncesto 18 14 4 9-1 5-3 1461 1307 +154 +8.6 +5
3 CB Prat  CB Prat 19 13 6 7-2 6-4 1556 1497 +59 +3.1 -2
4 Hestia Menorca  Hestia Menorca 19 12 7 6-3 6-4 1463 1393 +70 +3.7 +5
5 Torrons Vicens - CB L´Hospitalet  Torrons Vicens - CB L´Hospitalet 19 10 9 6-3 4-6 1424 1428 -4 -0.2 -1
6 Barça  Barça 19 9 10 5-5 4-5 1442 1406 +36 +1.9 -1
7 Gran Canaria  Gran Canaria 18 8 10 5-4 3-6 1484 1454 +30 +1.7 +1
8 Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida  Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida 19 8 11 5-4 3-7 1412 1473 -61 -3.2 +1
9 Arcos Albacete Basket  Arcos Albacete Basket 18 7 11 4-5 3-6 1377 1436 -59 -3.3 -4
10 CB Vilarrobledo  CB Vilarrobledo 19 7 12 5-5 2-7 1484 1514 -30 -1.6 +1
11 JAFEP Fundación Globalcaja La Roda  JAFEP Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 19 6 13 5-5 1-8 1311 1498 -187 -9.8 +1
12 CB Benicarló  CB Benicarló 19 4 15 4-5 0-10 1323 1505 -182 -9.6 -1
Grupo Oeste - Jornada 19
25/01/20 18:00 CB Marbella 0 - 0 Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras
25/01/20 18:30 Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea 0 - 0 UBU Tizona
25/01/20 18:30 Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP 0 - 0 CB Morón
25/01/20 20:00 Círculo Gijón 0 - 0 Innova Chef
26/01/20 18:00 Juaristi ISB 0 - 0 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela
26/01/20 19:00 Bodegas Rioja Vega 0 - 0 Basket Navarra
Pos Equipo PJ V D Casa Fuera PF PC DIF DIF/P Racha
1 UBU Tizona  UBU Tizona 18 13 5 8-1 5-4 1466 1422 +44 +2.4 -1
2 Juaristi ISB  Juaristi ISB 18 12 6 7-2 5-4 1423 1303 +120 +6.7 -2
3 Igualatorio Cantabria Estela  Igualatorio Cantabria Estela 18 11 7 6-3 5-4 1341 1299 +42 +2.3 -1
4 Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP  Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP 18 10 8 6-3 4-5 1424 1404 +20 +1.1 +6
5 CB Morón  CB Morón 18 9 9 6-3 3-6 1348 1349 -1 -0.1 +3
6 Bodegas Rioja Vega  Bodegas Rioja Vega 18 9 9 5-4 4-5 1324 1328 -4 -0.2 +1
7 Innova Chef  Innova Chef 18 9 9 7-2 2-7 1388 1428 -40 -2.2 +1
8 Basket Navarra  Basket Navarra 18 8 10 6-4 2-6 1423 1401 +22 +1.2 -3
9 Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras  Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras 18 8 10 6-3 2-7 1267 1276 -9 -0.5 +1
10 Círculo Gijón  Círculo Gijón 18 7 11 7-2 0-9 1355 1418 -63 -3.5 -1
11 CB Marbella  CB Marbella 18 7 11 4-5 3-6 1234 1298 -64 -3.6 +2
12 Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea  Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea 18 5 13 4-4 1-9 1304 1371 -67 -3.7 -3