Resultados y clasificación LEB Plata Resultados y clasificación LEB Plata
Grupo Este - Jornada 22
15/02/20 19:00 Gran Canaria 82 - 80 CB Vilarrobledo
15/02/20 20:00 CB Benicarló 79 - 71 Real Murcia Baloncesto
15/02/20 20:00 Básquet Girona 82 - 84 Arcos Albacete Basket
15/02/20 20:00 Torrons Vicens - CB L´Hospitalet 76 - 85 Barça
15/02/20 20:00 Hestia Menorca 87 - 67 CB Prat
15/02/20 20:00 Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida 74 - 72 JAFEP Fundación Globalcaja La Roda
Pos Equipo PJ V D Casa Fuera PF PC DIF DIF/P Racha
6 Gran Canaria  Gran Canaria 22 11 11 7-4 4-7 1812 1789 +23 +1 +3
8 Arcos Albacete Basket  Arcos Albacete Basket 22 10 12 6-5 4-7 1741 1781 -40 -1.8 +2
10 CB Vilarrobledo  CB Vilarrobledo 22 7 15 5-6 2-9 1686 1767 -81 -3.7 -3
9 Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida  Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida 22 9 13 6-5 3-8 1660 1733 -73 -3.3 +1
11 JAFEP Fundación Globalcaja La Roda  JAFEP Fundación Globalcaja La Roda 22 7 15 6-5 1-10 1541 1730 -189 -8.6 -1
4 CB Prat  CB Prat 22 14 8 8-3 6-5 1759 1726 +33 +1.5 -2
12 CB Benicarló  CB Benicarló 22 6 16 5-6 1-10 1536 1718 -182 -8.3 +2
7 Torrons Vicens - CB L´Hospitalet  Torrons Vicens - CB L´Hospitalet 22 11 11 7-4 4-7 1669 1685 -16 -0.7 -2
5 Barça  Barça 22 11 11 5-6 6-5 1682 1622 +60 +2.7 +1
3 Hestia Menorca  Hestia Menorca 22 14 8 8-3 6-5 1723 1598 +125 +5.7 +1
2 Real Murcia Baloncesto  Real Murcia Baloncesto 22 16 6 10-1 6-5 1744 1589 +155 +7 -1
1 Básquet Girona  Básquet Girona 22 16 6 8-3 8-3 1721 1536 +185 +8.4 -1
Grupo Oeste - Jornada 22
15/02/20 20:00 Bodegas Rioja Vega 51 - 57 CB Marbella
15/02/20 20:00 Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras 82 - 60 Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP
15/02/20 20:00 Grupo Alega Cantabria 73 - 62 Basket Navarra
15/02/20 20:00 Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea 74 - 76 Juaristi ISB
15/02/20 20:00 Innova Chef 87 - 78 CB Morón
Pos Equipo PJ V D Casa Fuera PF PC DIF DIF/P Racha
11 Círculo Gijón  Círculo Gijón 22 8 14 7-4 1-10 1649 1737 -88 -4 -2
1 UBU Tizona  UBU Tizona 22 15 7 9-2 6-5 1750 1735 +15 +0.7 +2
5 Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP  Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP 22 12 10 8-3 4-7 1708 1713 -5 -0.2 -1
10 Basket Navarra  Basket Navarra 22 9 13 6-5 3-8 1714 1712 +2 +0.1 -2
4 Innova Chef  Innova Chef 22 13 9 9-2 4-7 1729 1710 +19 +0.9 +5
8 CB Morón  CB Morón 22 10 12 7-4 3-8 1652 1670 -18 -0.8 -1
12 Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea  Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea 22 7 15 6-5 1-10 1605 1645 -40 -1.8 -2
3 Grupo Alega Cantabria  Grupo Alega Cantabria 22 13 9 7-4 6-5 1656 1625 +31 +1.4 +1
2 Juaristi ISB  Juaristi ISB 22 13 9 7-4 6-5 1718 1624 +94 +4.3 +1
9 Bodegas Rioja Vega  Bodegas Rioja Vega 22 10 12 6-5 4-7 1569 1591 -22 -1 -3
7 CB Marbella  CB Marbella 22 11 11 6-5 5-6 1535 1556 -21 -1 +6
6 Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras  Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras 22 11 11 8-3 3-8 1583 1550 +33 +1.5 +3